Allied, Appendant, Concordant & Special Fraternal Bodies

Most Excellent Adolphus P. Hall Grand Chapter, Holy Royal Arch Masons

Most Excellent Grand High Priest - Steven McKenzie 

 
Julia A. Jackson Grand Court, Heroines of Jericho

Most Ancient Grand Matron - Venecia C. Bessellieu
Grand Worthy Joshua - Raineca Palmore  

 
General Grand Conference of Grand Courts, Heroines of Jericho

Jurisdictional Deputy - Regina Bolden-Woodard  

 
Prince Hall Grand Council, Royal and Select Masters

Thrice Illustrious Grand Master - Walter Bo Miller  

 
General Grand Conference of Grand Councils, Royal and Select Masters

Jurisdictional Deputy - Dwight L. Parker, Sr.  

 
General Grand Conference of Grand Courts, Ladies of the Circle of Perfection

Jurisdictional Deputy - Edna J. Harvin-Battle  

 
Dorcas Grand Court, Ladies of the Circle of Perfection

Royal Grand Perfect Matron - Ellen G. Williams
Royal Grand Chief Advisor - Donald F. Tynes, Sr.  

 
John W. Freeman Grand Commandery, Knights Templar

Right Eminent Grand Commander - James C. Jones  

 
Grand Encampment Knights Templar, United States of America, Prince Hall Affiliation

Right Eminent Grand Junior Warden - Frederick Joyner 

 
Grand Encampment Knights Templar, United States of America, Prince Hall Affiliation

Jurisdictional State Deputy - Carlton D. Richmond  

 
Marie I. Smith, Grand Court, Cyrene Crusaders

Grand Princess Commandress - Edna J. Harvin-Battle
Grand Royal Advisor - Robert C. Gunn  

 
International Grand Court, Cyrene Crusaders

International State Deputy - Ellen G. Williams  

 
United Supreme Council, Ancient & Accepted Scottish Rite of Freemasonry (Tennessee)

Illustrious Deputy for the Orient, Sovereign Grand Inspector General - Paul Barry  

 
Matthew Ellis Jr., State Grand Assembly, Order of the Golden Circle

State Grand Loyal Lady Ruler - Elizabeth L. Howard  

 
Zedekiah Priory No. 15, Knight York Cross of Honour, Prince Hall Affiliation

Eminent Prior - Calvin A. Halloway  

 
Convent General, Knight York Cross of Honour, Prince Hall Affiliation

Jurisdictional Deputy - Dwight L. Parker, Sr.  

 
Bertha M. Bragg Priorate, No. 6, Princess York Cross of Honour, Prince Hall Affiliation

Regal Prioress - Betty C.V. Reed
Knight Advisor - Donald F. Tynes, Sr.  

 
Tucker-Coffee Grand Court , Princess York Cross of Honour, Prince Hall Affiliation

Jurisdictional Deputy - Elizabeth Howard  

 
Imperial Council, Ancient Egyptian Arabic Order Nobles of the Mystic Shrine, North and South America and its Jurisdictions, Incorporated

Imperial Deputy of the Desert Noble - Darryl S. Dowelyne
Imperial Deputy of the Oasis for Mecca Temple No. 10 Noble - Mark Brown
Imperial Deputy of the Oasis for Karnak Temple No. 230 Noble - Walter Thornton  

 
Imperial Court Daughters of Isis, Auxiliary to the Ancient Egyptian Arabic Order Nobles of the Mystic Shrine

Imperial Deputy for the Desert - Daughter Dianne Marshall Street
Imperial Deputy for the Oasis for Mecca Court No. 2 - Daughter Barbara E. Murray
Imperial Deputy for the Oasis for Karnak Court No. 213 - Daughter Dorothy J. Glenn  

 
MWPGM Joseph N. Yearwood Most Venerable Grand Council

Most Venable Grand Master Knight - Steffone Threat  

 
Phyllis S. Byrd Youth Fraternity

Princess Matron - KayaZhanna Donaldson
Prince Patron - Charles Nelson  

 
Phyllis S. Byrd Youth Fraternity Georgiana Thomas Grand Chapter, Order of the Eastern Star, Prince Hall Affiliation, Jurisdiction of the District of Columbia

Grand Worthy Matron - Eunice J. Dingle
Grand Worthy Patron - Joseph A. Dingle, Jr.  

 

MW Grand Master

image

Quincy G. Gant (24)